Mathilde Adant
Mathilde ADANT
Associate
Reed Smith
Georges Affaki
Georges AFFAKI
Chartered Arbitrator Professor
AFFAKI
Mahmoud Hussein Ali Ahmad
Mahmoud Hussein Ali AHMAD
Founding Partner
M&Co Legal
Martial AKAKPO
Martial AKAKPO
Managing Partner
Martial Akakpo et associés
Natalia ALENKINA
Natalia ALENKINA
Associate Professor
American University of Central Asia
Angelo Anglani
Angelo ANGLANI
Partner
ALTANA/BEITEN/NCTM
Sandrina ANTOHI
Sandrina ANTOHI
Senior Associate
Shearman & Sterling
ricardo aPRIGLIANO
Ricardo APRIGLIANO
PARTNER
DEMAREST ADVOGADOS
Pedro ARCOVERDE
Pedro ARCOVERDE
Senior Legal Counsel
Airbus S.A.S.
Christine Artero
Christine ARTERO
Independent Arbitrator
The Arbitration Chambers
Marie-Claude ASSELIN
Marie-Claude ASSELIN
CEO
Sport Dispute Resolution Centre of Canada
Lucas Aubry
Lucas AUBRY
Senior Associate
Hogan Lovells
Mathias Audit
Mathias AUDIT
Sorbonne School of Law (University of Paris 1); Audit - Duprey - Fekl
Valentin Autret
Valentin AUTRET
Counsel
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
Joséphine Azoulay
Joséphine AZOULAY
Associate Director - Business Intelligence Africa & Europe
Control Risks
Selma Baccari
Selma BACCARI
Senior Director
Kroll
Xianyue BAI
Xianyue BAI
Managing Partner of Grandall Law Firm(Tianjin)
Grandall Law Firm
Yas Banifatemi
Yas BANIFATEMI
Partner
Gaillard Banifatemi Shelbaya Disputes
Chiann Bao
Chiann BAO
Arbitrator; Arbitration Chambers
Arbitration Chambers
Marie-Hélène Bartoli Vallet
Marie-Hélène BARTOLI VALLET
Counsel
Alerion Avocats
Antje Baumann
Antje BAUMANN
Partner
BAUMANN Resolving Disputes
Jean-Sebastien Bazille
Jean-Sebastien BAZILLE
Partner
Gide
Sylvie BEBOHI EBONGO
Sylvie BEBOHI EBONGO
AfricArb Co-Founder
HBE AVOCATS
Julie Bedard
Julie BEDARD
Partner
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
Chloë Bell
Chloë BELL
Barrister
3VB
Simon Bellas
Simon BELLAS
Partner
Jones Day
Jeffrey Benz
Jeffrey BENZ
JAMS Neutral
JAMS
George Bermann
George BERMANN
Professor
Columbia Law School
Michele Bernasconi
Michele BERNASCONI
Partner
Bär & Karrer
Andrea Bianchi
Andrea BIANCHI
Professor of International Law, Director of Studies
Graduate Institute Geneva
Antonia Birt
Antonia BIRT
Partner
Reed Smith
Agnès BIZARD
Agnès BIZARD
Counsel
King & Spalding
William Blair
William BLAIR
Independent Arbitrator
3VB
Alexander Blumrosen
Alexander BLUMROSEN
Avocat
Polaris Law
Adam Board
Adam BOARD
Barrister
Essex Court Chambers
Melle Boevink
Melle BOEVINK
Senior Associate / Attorney at law
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
Alizé Bonfils
Alizé BONFILS
In-house Legal Counsel
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy
Fabienne Borde
Fabienne BORDE
Managing Director
Kroll
Valence Borgia
Valence BORGIA
Partner
Medici
Ali Boroumand
Ali BOROUMAND
Partner
DWF
Stéphane Bottineau
Stéphane BOTTINEAU
Legal Director
Ligue de Football Professionnel (LFP)
Nicolas Bouchardie
Nicolas BOUCHARDIE
Partner
White & Case
Jacques Bouyssou
Jacques BOUYSSOU
Partner
Alerion Avocats
Aakash Brahmachari
Aakash BRAHMACHARI
Principal – Dispute & Litigation Support EMEA
Control Risks
Maria Beatriz Burghetto
Maria Beatriz BURGHETTO
Independent Lawyer & Arbitrator
ALKE LAW
Orlando F Cabrera C
Orlando F CABRERA C
Senior Associate
Hogan Lovells
Guo CAI
Guo CAI
Partner of Jin Mao Law Firm
Jinmao Law Firm
Olivier Caprasse
Olivier CAPRASSE
Arbitrator
Caprasse Arbitration
Julie Carey
Julie CAREY
Senior Managing Director
NERA Economic Consulting
Andrea Carlevaris
Andrea CARLEVARIS
Partner
BonelliErede
Philippe Cavalieros
Philippe CAVALIEROS
Partner & Global co-head
Simmons & Simmons LLP
Matthias Cazier-Darmois
Matthias CAZIER-DARMOIS
Partner
HKA Global Ltd
Eva Chan
Eva CHAN
Associate
Skadden
Aurélie Chazai
Aurélie CHAZAI
Associée
SCP Chazai Wamba
Andrea Chiusani
Andrea CHIUSANI
Partner
New Deal Advisors
Joseph CHUNG
Joseph CHUNG
Partner
Deacons
Thomas Clay
Thomas CLAY
Law Professor
Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne
Clarissa Coleman
Clarissa COLEMAN
Head of International Arbitration
DAC Beachcroft
Trevor Cook
Trevor COOK
Of Counsel
Bird & Bird AARPI
Edward Corbett
Edward CORBETT
consultant
Howard Kennedy
David Coyne
David COYNE
Delay Expert
DIALES
Thibaud D'Ales
Thibaud D'ALES
Partner
Clifford Chance Europe LLP
Marie Danis
Marie DANIS
Partner
August Debouzy
Nadia Darwazeh
Nadia DARWAZEH
Partner, Head of Arbitration Paris
Clyde & Co
Thomas Dauvillier
Thomas DAUVILLIER
Associate
Three Crowns LLP
Jane Davies Evans
Jane DAVIES EVANS
barrister
3VB
Miguel de Almada
Miguel DE ALMADA
Partner
Cuatrecasas
Mathieu de Boisseson
Mathieu DE BOISSESON
Partner
Boisséson Arbitration
Jean-Rémi de Maistre
Jean-Rémi DE MAISTRE
Co-Founder & CEO
Jus Mundi
Stéphane de Navacelle
Stéphane DE NAVACELLE
Managing partner
Navacelle
Paul de Servigny
Paul DE SERVIGNY
Fund Manager
IVO Capital Partners
Jacques de Werra
Jacques DE WERRA
Professor & Director of the Digital Law Center
University of Geneva
Pascale Dechamps
Pascale DECHAMPS
Partner
Accuracy
Louis Degos
Louis DEGOS
Managing Partner
K&L Gates
Valéry Denoix de Saint Marc
Valéry DENOIX DE SAINT MARC
Partner
August Debouzy
Yves Derains
Yves DERAINS
Partner
Derains & Gharavi
Mariel Dimsey
Mariel DIMSEY
Partner
CMS (Head of HK Office), Former Secretary General HKIAC
Dr. Christian Dippon
Dr. Christian DIPPON
Senior Managing Director
NERA Economic Consulting
Felix A.R Doerfelt
Felix A.R DOERFELT
Partner
Addleshaw Goddard
Thomas DORE
Thomas DORE
Senior Manager - Dispute Resolution
Eight Advisory France
Nathalie Doumet
Nathalie DOUMET
Director - International Litigation, Investigations & Arbitration
Société Générale
Arnaud Douville
Arnaud DOUVILLE
Chief Compliance Officer - Eramet
French Compliance Society
Caroline Duclercq
Caroline DUCLERCQ
Partner
Medici
Jan Dunin-Wasowicz
Jan DUNIN-WASOWICZ
Partner
Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP
Oliver Dupenois
Oliver DUPENOIS
Partner
DWF
Romain Dupeyre
Romain DUPEYRE
Partner
DWF
Antoine Duval
Antoine DUVAL
Senior Researcher
T.M.C. Asser Instituut
Jalal (Jil) El Ahdab
Jalal (Jil) EL AHDAB
Partner
Bird & Bird AARPI
Dr Maria Fanou
Dr Maria FANOU
Queen Mary University of London, School of International Arbitration
Ania Farren
Ania FARREN
Partner
Fieldfisher
Janice Feigher
Janice FEIGHER
Avocat/Solicitor
Feigher Dispute Resolution
Andrew Fingerett
Andrew FINGERETT
Director
FRP Advisory
Andrew Flower
Andrew FLOWER
Partner - Forensic Accounting and Commercial Damages
HKA Global Ltd
Vanessa Foncke
Vanessa FONCKE
Partner
Jones Day
Tom Ford
Tom FORD
Barrister
Essex Court Chambers
Juliette Fortin
Juliette FORTIN
Senior Managing Director
FTI Consulting
Céline FORTOUL
Céline FORTOUL
Partner Forensic Services, litigation support
Grant Thornton
Cherine Foty
Cherine FOTY
Senior Associate
Covington & Burling LLP
Clément Fouchard
Clément FOUCHARD
Partner
Reed Smith
Athina Fouchard Papaefstratiou
Athina FOUCHARD PAPAEFSTRATIOU
Arbitrator
AFP Arbitration
Bernard Foucher
Bernard FOUCHER
Honorary member
Conseil d’Etat
James Freeman
James FREEMAN
Partner
Allen & Overy
Alice Fremuth-Wolf
Alice FREMUTH-WOLF
Market Head AT&CEE
Nivalion AG (Austria)
Caroline Frison-Roche
Caroline FRISON-ROCHE
Counsel
ALTANA/BEITEN/NCTM
Chérine Ftouki
Chérine FTOUKI
Consultant, International Dispute Resolution & Public International Law Advisory
Almatura & Partners
Marion Gady
Marion GADY
Senior Director
FTI Consulting
Laure-Hélène Gaicio-Fievez
Laure-Hélène GAICIO-FIEVEZ
Partner
BSP
Daniel Gal
Daniel GAL
Partner
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
Clément GENASI
Clément GENASI
Head of International Legal Affairs
ETF (Vinci Construction)
Jacques-Alexandre Genet
Jacques-Alexandre GENET
Associé Fondateur
Archipel
Glenn George
Glenn GEORGE
Partner
Bates White Economic Consulting
Ana Gerdau de Borja Mercereau
Ana GERDAU DE BORJA MERCEREAU
Senior Associate
Derains & Gharavi
Johan GERMAIN-VU
Johan GERMAIN-VU
Director
FTI Consulting
Roger Gherson
Roger GHERSON
Senior Partner
Gherson LLP
Daniela-Olivia Ghicajanu
Daniela-Olivia GHICAJANU
CGA Co-Chair Marketing & Content Task Force
The Campaign for Greener Arbitrations
Francesco Giobbe
Francesco GIOBBE
Former General Counsel, MBDA Group
FPG Consulting
Alexandra Gomez Bruinewoud
Alexandra GOMEZ BRUINEWOUD
Senior Legal Counsel
FIFPro
Julien Gontier
Julien GONTIER
Lawyer
Gide Loyrette Nouel
Carlos GONZÁLEZ-Bueno
Carlos GONZÁLEZ-BUENO
Partner
González-Bueno, SLP
Sophie Goossens
Sophie GOOSSENS
Partner
Reed Smith
Emmanuel Grand
Emmanuel GRAND
Senior Managing Director
FTI Consulting
Valeriya Grebenkova
Valeriya GREBENKOVA
Associate
Gherson LLP
Matthieu Gregoire
Matthieu GREGOIRE
Barrister
Essex Court Chambers
Sophie Gremaud
Sophie GREMAUD
Counsel
Clyde & Co
Rosanna grosso
Rosanna GROSSO
Senior Legal Counsel
Siemens AG
Luis Fernando Guerrero
Luis Fernando GUERRERO
Partner
Lobo de Rizzo
Anna Guillard Sazhko
Anna GUILLARD SAZHKO
Independent Counsel and Arbitrator
Turkic Arbitration Association
Shirin Gurdova
Shirin GURDOVA
Co-Chair
Young ICCA
Ahmed Habib
Ahmed HABIB
Senior Associate
DWF
Orphée Haddad
Orphée HADDAD
Head of Disputes
ADNA
Johanna Haedinger
Johanna HAEDINGER
Associate / Attorney at law
Loyens & Loeff
Ralf Hafner
Ralf HAFNER
Lawyer/Partner/Head of Dispute Resolution
ALTANA/BEITEN/NCTM
Josephine Hage Chahine
Josephine HAGE CHAHINE
Associate
Jeantet
Najib Hage-Chahine
Najib HAGE-CHAHINE
Managing Partner
Hage-Chahine Law Firm
Bernard Hanotiau
Bernard HANOTIAU
Partner
Hanotiau & van den Berg
Jean Pierre Harb
Jean Pierre HARB
Partner
Jones Day
Samaa Haridi
Samaa HARIDI
Partner
King & Spalding
Matthew Harley
Matthew HARLEY
Senior Associate
Reed Smith
Tomas Haug
Tomas HAUG
Senior Managing Director
NERA Economic Consulting
Patrick Hebreard
Patrick HEBREARD
Partner - Forensic Accounting & Commercial Damages
HKA Global Ltd
Joseph Hesketh
Joseph HESKETH
Director
PA Group
Hjordis Birna Hjartardottir
Hjordis Birna HJARTARDOTTIR
Counsel
ICC International Court of Arbitration
Véronique HOFFELD
Véronique HOFFELD
Partner / Attorney at law
Loyens & Loeff Luxembourg S.à r.l.
Romilly Holland
Romilly HOLLAND
Counsel
McDermott Will & Emery UK LLP
Pascal Hollander
Pascal HOLLANDER
Partner
Hanotiau & van den Berg
Benjamin Hughes
Benjamin HUGHES
Arbitrator
Leon IOANNOU
Leon IOANNOU
Investment Manager, Senior Legal Counsel
Omni Bridgeway
Maciej Jamka
Maciej JAMKA
Partner
DWF
Mihael A Jeklic
Mihael A JEKLIC
Assistant Professor, Director of Professional Skills at King's College
King's College
Emmanuel Jolivet
Emmanuel JOLIVET
General Counsel
ICC & ICC Court of Arbitration
Ben Juratowitch KC
Ben JURATOWITCH KC
Barrister
Bastiaan Kemp
Bastiaan KEMP
Professor / Attorney at law
Loyens & Loeff
Paul Key
Paul KEY
K.C.
Essex Court Chambers
Elie Kleiman
Elie KLEIMAN
Partner
Jones Day
Caroline Kleiner
Caroline KLEINER
Law Professor
Université Paris Cité
Caroline Kleiner
Caroline KLEINER
Arbitrator and Tenured Professor of law at the Faculty of Law
Université Paris Cité
Ioana Knoll-Tudor
Ioana KNOLL-TUDOR
Partner
Addleshaw Goddard
Sabine Konrad
Sabine KONRAD
Partner
Aurelius Cotta
Veronika Korom
Veronika KOROM
Professor
ESSEC Business School
Maria Kostytska
Maria KOSTYTSKA
Paris Head of Arbitration, Partner
Winston & Strawn LLP
David-Alexandre KRIEF
David-Alexandre KRIEF
Contract Management Director
Alstom
Joachim Kuckenburg
Joachim KUCKENBURG
Arbitrator
K+ | Law & More
Yulia Kyrpa
Yulia KYRPA
Executive Partner - Head of Banking & Finance, Insolvency & Restructuring, Capital Markets Group.
Aequo
Isabela Lacreta
Isabela LACRETA
Counsel
Mayer Brown
Vadim Lahmi
Vadim LAHMI
Litigation Finance
IVO Capital Partners
Natália Lamas
Natália LAMAS
Partner
Ferro Castro Neves Daltro & Gomide
Christophe Lapp
Christophe LAPP
Partner
ALTANA/BEITEN/NCTM
Alejandra Lapunzina Veronelli
Alejandra LAPUNZINA VERONELLI
Senior International In-House Counsel
NGE
Andras Daniel Laszlo
Andras Daniel LASZLO
Partner
LFB - László Fekete Bagaméry
Franck Latty
Franck LATTY
Professor of Law
Paris Nanterre University
Tsegaye Laurendeau
Tsegaye LAURENDEAU
Partner
Signature Litigation
Nikos Lavranos
Nikos LAVRANOS
Secretary General
EFILA
Hervé Le Lay
Hervé LE LAY
Partner
Mourre Chessa Le Lay
Gaelle Le Quillec
Gaelle LE QUILLEC
Associée - Eversheds Sutherland
Eversheds Sutherland
Maude Lebois
Maude LEBOIS
Partner
Gaillard Banifatemi Shelbaya Disputes
Edouard shailendrasingh leeleea
Edouard shailendrasingh LEELEEA
Group Compliance Officer, MBDA, Founding President
French Compliance Society
Vincent Lefeuvre
Vincent LEFEUVRE
Director
Eight Advisory France
Jana Lefranc
Jana LEFRANC
Principal - Forensic Accounting & Commercial Damages
HKA Global Ltd
Niamh Leinwather
Niamh LEINWATHER
Secretary General
VIAC – Vienna International Arbitral Centre
Aija Lejniece
Aija LEJNIECE
Independent Counsel & Arbitrator
Independent Counsel & Arbitrator
Vincent Leloup
Vincent LELOUP
Managing Parner
Exequatur
Sophie Lemaire
Sophie LEMAIRE
Professor
Université Dauphine
Céline Leroy
Céline LEROY
PARTNER / Damages Assessment
Eight Advisory France
Alexander Leventhal
Alexander LEVENTHAL
Partner
Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP
Daniel Levy
Daniel LEVY
Partner
Enyo Law LLP
Xavier LEYNAUD
Xavier LEYNAUD
Construction Quantum and DelayExpert
LEYNAUD & ASSOCIES
Henry Liu
Henry LIU
Assistant Director | Deloitte Forensic
Deloitte
Bianca Longo
Bianca LONGO
Lawyer
Jus Mundi
Song LU
Song LU
Professor at China Foreign Affairs University
China Foreign Affairs University
Werner LuÜs
Werner LUÜS
Director - Quantum
HKA Global Ltd.
Alison Macdonald KC
Alison MACDONALD KC
Barrister
Essex Court Chambers
Nicholas Maciolek
Nicholas MACIOLEK
Barrister
Atkin Chambers
Calum Mackenzie
Calum MACKENZIE
Senior Optimisation Specialist
Accuracy
Camilla Macpherson
Camilla MACPHERSON
Head of Secretariat
P.R.I.M.E. Finance
Daniel Mainguy
Daniel MAINGUY
Professeur de Droit
Université Paris-Panthéon-Sorbonne
Mathieu Maisonneuve
Mathieu MAISONNEUVE
Professor of Law
Aix Marseille University
Tamara Makarenko
Tamara MAKARENKO
Special Situations Advisor & Independent Director
Faltress Limited
Amel MAKHLOUF
Amel MAKHLOUF
Independent Counsel, Arbitrator & Mediator (Paris / London) | MCIArb | Member of the Management Committee of the SOAS Arbitration & Dispute Resolution Center (SADRC)
SOAS, University of London
Carole Malinvaud
Carole MALINVAUD
partner
Gide
Astrid Mannheim
Astrid MANNHEIM
Senior Case Manager
Sport Resolutions
Alexis Martinez
Alexis MARTINEZ
Partner, Dispute Resolution
Watson Farley & Williams
Charlotte Matthews
Charlotte MATTHEWS
Member of CGA Europe Committee
The Campaign for Greener Arbitrations
Barbara Maucher
Barbara MAUCHER
Partner
Noerr
Shawn McDonald
Shawn MCDONALD
Vice President
Baker & O’Brien
Ralph Meghames
Ralph MEGHAMES
Director
NERA Economic Consulting
Kamalia Mehtiyeva
Kamalia MEHTIYEVA
Professor of Law Independent Arbitrator and Counsel
Université Paris Est Créteil
Kamalia Mehtiyeva
Kamalia MEHTIYEVA
Professor of Law at the University of Paris-Est Créteil (France)
Azerbaijan Arbitration Association
Alice Meissner
Alice MEISSNER
Partner, Head of Austrian Dispute Resolution Practice
Fieldfisher
Sergii Melnyk
Sergii MELNYK
Deputy Counsel
ICC International Court of Arbitration
Romy Menasalvas garrones
Romy MENASALVAS GARRONES
Senior Associate / Attorney at law
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
Floriane Merias
Floriane MERIAS
Partner
Eight Advisory France
Ashley Messick
Ashley MESSICK
Managing Director
GPW
Isabelle Michou
Isabelle MICHOU
Partner
Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan; Swedish Arbitration Association - Board Member
Ruslan Mirzayev
Ruslan MIRZAYEV
Head of Education and Training
ICC
Loukas Mistelis
Loukas MISTELIS
Partner / Professor
Clyde & Co
Ilija Mitrev-Penushliski
Ilija MITREV-PENUSHLISKI
Partner
Three Crowns LLP
Robin Moser
Robin MOSER
Partner / Attorney at law
Loyens & Loeff
Rebeca Mosquera
Rebeca MOSQUERA
Senior Associate
Reed Smith
Patricia Moyersoen
Patricia MOYERSOEN
Partner
Moyersoen Avocats
Busani Moyo-Majwabu
Busani MOYO-MAJWABU
Principal - Head of Business Intelligence practice for sub-Saharan Africa
Control Risks
François Muller
François MULLER
Partner
ALTANA/BEITEN/NCTM
Alexandra Munoz
Alexandra MUNOZ
Partner
Gide
Aisha Nadar
Aisha NADAR
partner
Advokatfirman Runeland
Sara Nadeau-Seguin
Sara NADEAU-SEGUIN
Avocat
Teynier Pic
Sophie Nappert
Sophie NAPPERT
Arbitrator
ArbTech.io; 3VB
Samantha Nataf
Samantha NATAF
Partner
De Gaulle Fleurance
Sebastian Neave
Sebastian NEAVE
Director
J.S. Held LLC
Timothy Nelson
Timothy NELSON
Partner
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
Augustin Nicolle
Augustin NICOLLE
Partner
BCTG Avoctas
Nathan O'Malley
Nathan O'MALLEY
Partner
Musick, Peeler & Garrett LLP
Elizabeth Oger-Gross
Elizabeth OGER-GROSS
Partner
White & Case LLP
Keith Oliver
Keith OLIVER
Head of International
Peters & Peters Solicitors LLP
Emilia Onyema
Emilia ONYEMA
Professor of International Commercial Law at SOAS University of London
SOAS, University of London
Jérôme Ortscheidt
Jérôme ORTSCHEIDT
Lawyer
Jérôme Ortscheidt
Michael OSTROVE
Partner and Global Co-Chair of International Arbitration at DLA Piper
DLA Piper France LLP
Tunde Oyewole
Tunde OYEWOLE
International Arbitration Partner
ASAFO & CO
Giulio Palermo
Giulio PALERMO
Partner
Archipel
Nick Panes
Nick PANES
Partner - Investigations
HKA Global Ltd.
Diana Paraguacuto-Maheo
Diana PARAGUACUTO-MAHEO
Partner, Foley Hoag Paris
FOLEY HOAG
Marily Paralika
Marily PARALIKA
Partner
Fieldfisher
Sylvie Parent
Sylvie PARENT
Full Professor - Research Chair in Safety and Integrity in Sport
Laval University
Paschalis Paschalidis
Paschalis PASCHALIDIS
Counsel
Arendt & Medernach
Lindy PATTERSON
Lindy PATTERSON
Arbitrator
39 Essex Chambers
Claire Pauly
Claire PAULY
Partner
Jones Day
Vladimir PAVIĆ
Vladimir PAVIĆ
Professor
University of Belgrade Faculty of Law
David PAVOT
David PAVOT
Professor of Law
Sarah Peloux
Sarah PELOUX
CGA Director of Marketing & Content Development
The Campaign for Greener Arbitrations
Markus Perkams
Markus PERKAMS
Partner
Addleshaw Goddard
Maria Irene Perruccio-Lourie
Maria Irene PERRUCCIO-LOURIE
Head of International Affairs for Europe and Americas
WeBuild group
Philippe Piat
Philippe PIAT
President
Union nationale des footballeurs professionnels (UNFP)
James Pickavance
James PICKAVANCE
Partner
Jones Day
Franck Poindessault
Franck POINDESSAULT
Partner, Dispute Resolution
Watson Farley & Williams
Michael Polkinghorne
Michael POLKINGHORNE
Partner
White & Case
Kelvin Poon
Kelvin POON
Senior Counsel, Deputy Managing Partner, Head, International Arbitration
Rajah & Tann
Olesya Prantyuk
Olesya PRANTYUK
Director
HKA Global Ltd
Matei Purice
Matei PURICE
Continental Europe Head of Global Projects Disputes
Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP
Rose Rameau
Rose RAMEAU
Managing Partner
RAMEAU INTERNATIONAL LAW
Sébastien Ribac
Sébastien RIBAC
Senior Legal Counsel
Bouygues Bâtiment International
Jonathan Ripley-Evans
Jonathan RIPLEY-EVANS
Partner
Herbert Smith Freehills
Peter Rižnik
Peter RIŽNIK
Arbitrator
Erwan ROBERT
Erwan ROBERT
Associate
Reed Smith
Peter Rosher
Peter ROSHER
Global Chair of International Arbitration
Reed Smith
Anne Claire Rouaud
Anne Claire ROUAUD
Professor of Law
Sorbonne Law School (University of Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne); Co-director of the Sorbonne Business & Financial Law Research Center
Alan Rozenberg
Alan ROZENBERG
Senior Vice President
Gabriele Ruscalla
Gabriele RUSCALLA
Counsel
Liedekerke
Sarra SAÏDI
Sarra SAÏDI
Avocate
K&L Gates
Rômulo Silveira da Rocha Sampaio
Rômulo Silveira da Rocha SAMPAIO
Partner
Mattos Filho
Giorgio Sassine
Giorgio SASSINE
Attorney
Musick, Peeler & Garrett LLP
Judith SAWANG
Judith SAWANG
Partner
Ashurst LLP
Emma Schaafsma
Emma SCHAAFSMA
Partner
CMS
Prof. Dr. Maxi Scherer
Prof. Dr. Maxi SCHERER
Queen Mary University of London; WilmerHale
Catherine Schroeder
Catherine SCHROEDER
Independent arbitrator and counsel
Schroeder Arbitration
FRANCISCA SEARA CARDOSO
FRANCISCA SEARA CARDOSO
Senior Associate
Armesto & Asociados
Chris Seppälä
Chris SEPPÄLÄ
Independent Arbitrator
Independent Arbitrator
Margot Seve
Margot SEVE
European Counsel
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
Valikhan Shaikenov
Valikhan SHAIKENOV
Partner
Tukulov Kassilgov Shaikenov Disputes (TKS)
Nino Sievi
Nino SIEVI
Partner
Nater Dallafior, Zurich
Eduardo Silva da Silva
Eduardo SILVA DA SILVA
Partner
Dispute Resolution Office
Francis Sirard
Francis SIRARD
Senior Managing Director
JS Held
Ana Stanic
Ana STANIC
E&A Law Limited
E&A Law Limited
William Sternheimer
William STERNHEIMER
Partner
Morgan Sports Law
Marie Stoyanov
Marie STOYANOV
Partner
Allen & Overy
Vanina SUCHARITKUL
Vanina SUCHARITKUL
Foreign Counsel
Rajah & Tann
Jeffrey Sullivan KC
Jeffrey SULLIVAN KC
partner
Debevoise & Plimpton
Chuan Thye Tan
Chuan Thye TAN
Partner / Senior Counsel
Rajah & Tann
Franck TASSAN
Franck TASSAN
Lawyer
Self-employed
Travis Taylor
Travis TAYLOR
Managing Director
Secretariat International
Joaquin P. Terceño
Joaquin P. TERCEÑO
Partner
Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP
Andrew Tetley
Andrew TETLEY
Partner
Reed Smith LLP
Madeleine Thörn
Madeleine THÖRN
Deputy Secretary General and Head of Operations
SCC Arbitration Institute
Stephanie Tombling
Stephanie TOMBLING
Director
Secretariat International
Riccardo Torre
Riccardo TORRE
Partner
Wald, Antunes, Vita e Blattner Advogados
Patrycja Treder
Patrycja TREDER
Counsel
DWF
Edouard Treppoz
Edouard TREPPOZ
Of Counsel
Bird & Bird AARPI
Fabio Trevisan
Fabio TREVISAN
Partner
BSP
Mariia Tsarova
Mariia TSAROVA
Associate
Gaillard Banifatemi Shelbaya Disputes
Alexandre Vagenheim
Alexandre VAGENHEIM
VP Global Legal Data
Jus Mundi
Sofia Vale
Sofia VALE
Professor
FDUAN
Loïc VALOGNES
Loïc VALOGNES
Director
FTI Consulting
Marcus van Bevern
Marcus VAN BEVERN
Partner / Rechtsanwalt
Olivier Van der Haegen
Olivier VAN DER HAEGEN
Partner / Attorney at law
Loyens & Loeff
Alexandra van der meulen
Alexandra VAN DER MEULEN
Counsel
Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP
Baiju Vasani
Baiju VASANI
Barrister/Arbitrator
Twenty Essex
Ana Vermal
Ana VERMAL
Partner
Proskauer
Pierre VERON
Pierre VERON
Honorary President European Patent Lawyers Association
-
Pierre Viguier
Pierre VIGUIER
Senior Associate
Gaillard Banifatemi Shelbaya Disputes
THOMAS VOISIN
THOMAS VOISIN
Managing Partner
Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan UK LLP
Tobias Vollmer
Tobias VOLLMER
Senior Director
RAEDAS CONSULTING LIMITED
Yolanda Walker
Yolanda WALKER
Partner
DWF
Taliah Walklett
Taliah WALKLETT
Director, Global Litigation & Disputes
Nokia
Chengjie Wang
Chengjie WANG
Vice Chairman and Secretary General of CIETAC
CIETAC Hong Kong Arbitration Center
Urs Weber-Stecher
Urs WEBER-STECHER
Independent arbitrator and mediator
Weber-Stecher Arbitration • Mediation
Peter Webster
Peter WEBSTER
Barrister
Essex Court Chambers
Astrid Westphalen
Astrid WESTPHALEN
Counsel
Gide
Ewelina Wetrys
Ewelina WETRYS
Local Partner
DWF
Bryce D. Williams
Bryce D. WILLIAMS
Legal Counsel
Permanent Court of Arbitration (PCA)
Alexandra Wintrebert
Alexandra WINTREBERT
Senior Director
Nash Arbitrazh
Mathias Wittinghofer
Mathias WITTINGHOFER
Partner
Gowling WLG
Heike Wollgast
Heike WOLLGAST
Head, IP Disputes Section
WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center
Christophe WUCHER NORTH
Christophe WUCHER NORTH
Partner
DAC Beachcroft
Avi Zamir
Avi ZAMIR
Judge (Ret.), PhD
European Chinese Arbitrators Association
Diora Ziyaeva
Diora ZIYAEVA
Partner
Dentons LLP
Sign In Calendar